FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: John/Johann Martin Dettloff Page _____of _____
Birth: 

Marriage:

Death: 26 MAR 1879, Death Log.

Buried:

Place: 

Place:

Place: Danzig, WestpreuBen, PreuBen, Germany

Place: 

Father:  Mother:
Wife: (?) Maiden Name: 
Birth: 

Marriage:

Death:

Buried:

Place: 

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Mother: 

Family Ancestry Notes:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F Name of Children (in order of birth) Name of Spouse

 M

Child's Name:  Martian Dettloff
Birth: 02 NOV 1841   Place: Germany (?)
Marriage:  Place:
Death: 14 DEC 1921     Place: Chicago, Cook Co., Il.
Buried: 17 DEC 1921 Place: St. Adlberts, Niles, Il.
Spouse's Name:  Marie
Birth:  Place: Germany (?)
Maiden Name: Wagner
Death: Place: Chicago,  Cook Co., Il.
Buried:Place: St. Adlberts, Niles, Il.

 

Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
  Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
  Child's Name: 
Birth:         Place:
Marriage:        Place: 
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place: 
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO