FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband:  Daniel Delbert Drollinger

Page _____of _____

Birth: 24 JUN 1948

Marriage: 21 OCT 1967

Death:

Buried:

Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Illinois

Place: Sidell. Vermilion Co., Sidell Twp., Illinois

Place: 

Place: 

Father: 

Mother:

Wife: Karen Irene

Maiden Name: Emory

Birth: 28 MAR 1951

Marriage: 21 OCT 1967

Death:

Burried:

Place: Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois

Place: Sidell. Vermilion Co., Sidell Twp., Illinois

Place: 

Place: 

Father: Clell Nelson Emory

Mother: Lois A. (Gilroy)

Family Ancestry Notes:


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F

Name of Children (in order of birth)

Name of Spouse

 F

Child's Name: Sheila Fay Drollinger
Birth: 12 SEP 1968 Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.
Marriage: 25 AUG 1990 Place:
Death:         Place:
Buried:Place:

Spouse's Name: Bryan Hallett
Birth: 20 JUN 1969 Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Illinois
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:

 F

Child's Name: Danna Delaine Drollinger
Birth: 22 APR 1972 Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.
Marriage: 08 MAY 1993 Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name: Troy Stone [Divorced]
Birth: 14 JUN 1970 Place: Paris, Il.

Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 M

Child's Name: Dustun Shane Drollinger
Birth: 20 OCT 1976 Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., IL.
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 F

Child's Name: Julie Drollinger
Birth: 18 NOV 1975 Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.
Marriage: 29  MAR 1997 Place: Thornfield, Mo.
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name: Jerry Donley
Birth: 22 NOV 1974  Place: Mount Home, Ak.
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO