FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: Able Morgan Griffith Page _____of _____
Birth: 1673

Marriage:

Death: 16 DEC 1722

Buried:

Place: Alltgoch, Llanwenog, Cardiganshire, Wales

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father: John Griffith Mother: Jane (Rhydderch)
Wife: (1st) Priscilla, (2nd)  Martha, (3rd)  Judith -- Info from LDS.ORG (AFN: GJ4J-52)
Maiden Name: (1st) Powell, (2nd)  Burrows, (3rd)  Griffiths
Birth:  (1st) ABT: 1677, (2nd)  ABT: 1677, (3rd)  ABT: 1677

Marriage:

Death:

Buried:

Place:  (1st) Alltgoch, Llanwenog, Cardiganshire, Wales, (2nd)  Alltgoch, Llanwenog, Cardiganshire, Wales, (3rd) Alltgoch, Llanwenog, Cardiganshire, Wales

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Mother: 

Family Ancestry Notes:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F Name of Children (in order of birth) Name of Spouse
  Child's Name: 
Birth:   Place: 
Marriage:  Place:
Death:     Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:  Place:
Maiden Name:
Death: Place:
Buried:Place: 
  Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
  Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
  Child's Name: 
Birth:         Place:
Marriage:        Place: 
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place: 
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO