FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: Enoch Morgan Griffith Page _____of _____
Birth: 1676

Marriage: ABT: 1705

Death: 1740

Buried:

Place: Alltgoch, Llanwenog, Cardiganshire, Wales

Place: Alltgoch, Llanwenog, Cardiganshire, South Wales

Place: 

Place: 

Father: John Griffith Mother: Jane (Rhydderch)
Wife: Jane Maiden Name:  (?)
Birth: 

Marriage:

Death:

Buried:

Place: 

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Mother: 

Family Ancestry Notes:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F Name of Children (in order of birth) Name of Spouse
 M Child's Name: Enoch Morgan
Birth: 1719  Place: Welsh Neck, PA.
Marriage: 14 MAR 1741 Place: Gwynedd, Montgomery, PA.
Death:     Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: Sarah
Birth:  Place:
Maiden Name: Kenderdine
Death: Place:
Buried:Place: 
  Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
  Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
  Child's Name: 
Birth:         Place:
Marriage:        Place: 
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place: 
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO