FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: John/Joannes Lipinski Page _____of _____
Birth: 24 JUN 1820

Marriage:

Death:

Buried:

Place: Borszczow, Borszczow, Poland

Place: Poland

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Josephus Lapinski, b. ABT: 1794, Borszczow, Borszczow, Poland Mother: Marianna (Czubakowa), b. ABT: 1798, Borszczow, Borszczow, Poland
Wife: Catherine Maiden Name: (Zwolski)
Birth: 

Marriage:

Death:

Buried:

Place: Poland

Place: Poland

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Mother: 

Family Ancestry Notes:


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F Name of Children (in order of birth) Name of Spouse
  Child's Name: Joseph Lipinski
Birth: 22 SEP 1840 Place: Krakow, Poland
Marriage:  Place:
Death:     Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: (1st) Marianne, (2nd) Rosa, (3rd) Pauline, (4th) Rezlia
Birth:  Place:
Maiden Name: (1st) Hernzel, (2nd) Hoppa, (3rd) Klawioski, (4th) (?)
Death: Place:
Buried:Place: 
  Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
  Child's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
  Child's Name: 
Birth:         Place:
Marriage:        Place: 
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place: 
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO