FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: Finley Rider

Page _____of _____

Birth: 

Marriage: 12 Jan 1902, [Marriage Lic.]

Death:

Burried:

Place:

Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.

Place: 

Place: 

Father: (?)

Mother: (?)

Wife: Mary A., HS , OBIT

Maiden Name: Fox-Gilroy

Birth: 08 JAN 1854

Marriage: 12 Jan 1902, [Marriage Lic.]

Death: 01 JUN 1951, Friday at 6:30 P.M., Charles S. Albert Funeral Home, Sidell, Vermilion Co., IL.

Buried: 03 JUN 1954, Services were held Sunday at 3 P.M. at the Sidell Baptist Church, Sidell, Vermilion Co., IL.

Place: Cocke Co., Tennesse

Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.

Place: Sidell, Vermilion Co., IL.

Place: Woodlawn Cemetery, Indianola, Vermilion Co., Carroll Twp., IL.

Father: Rufus Fox

Mother: Livinia (Kelly)

Family Ancestry Notes:


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F

Name of Children (in order of birth)

Name of Spouse

 

Child's Name:
Birth:       Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:         Place:
Buried:Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO