FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband:  Maurice Leonard Sbertoli, WW II Draft Card, WW II Article, 1930 Census, 1930 Census Log,1940 Census
Page _____of _____
Birth: 13 NOV 1883

Marriage: 19 JUN 1906

Death: ABT: 1951

Burried:

Place: Genoa, Italy

Place: Chicago. Cook Co., IL.

Place: Chicago, Cook Co,. IL

Place:

Father: Antonio Sbertoli Mother: Mary (Sbertoli)
Wife: Mary Catherine
Maiden Name: O'Brien
Birth: 25 JUN 1887

Marriage:19 JUN 1906

Death: 23 MAR 1940, IL Death Cert.# 0008957, Death Log,

Burried: 26 MAR 1940

Place: Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Place: Chicago. Cook Co., IL.

Place: Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois

Place: Calvery Cemetery, Evanston, Cook Co., IL

Father: John J. O'Brien Mother: Margaret (Gorman) O'Brien

Family Ancestry Notes:

 

M/F
Name of Children (in order of birth) Name of Spouse
M
Child's Name: Maurice/Morris William Sbertoli
Birth: 21 JAN 1907 Place: Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Marriage:          Place:
Death: NOV 1966  Place: Evenston, Cook Co., IL
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name: Ann B.
Birth: 08 FEB 1912 Place: Tresdale, IL
Madian Name: (Carty ?)
Death: 11 AUG 1997  Place: Lake Co., IL
Buried:          Place:
 M
Child's Name: John Raymond Sbertoli
Birth: ABT: 1909 Place: Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Madian Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
 
Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Madian Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
 
Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Madian Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
 
Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Madian Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
 
Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Madian Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
 
Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Madian Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
 
Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Madian Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO