FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband:  Ronald William Dettloff-Sbertoli

Page _____of _____

Birth: 09 DEC 1942

Christining: 27 DEC 1942 [Cert]

Marriage: 16 JUN 1962, [Marriage Lic.]

Death: 

Burried:

Place: Chicago, Illinois

Place: St. Josaphat's Church, 2311 Southport Ave., Chicago, Cook Co., IL.

Place: St. Mary's of the Angles Church, Chicago, Illinois

Place: 

Place: 

Father: Raymond William Dettloff ( s/f Carl Anthony Sbertoli)

Mother: Esther Rose Kalas

Wife: Loretta Marie

Maiden Name: Gilroy-Emory

Birth: 14 JAN 1944

Christining: 11 APR 2004 [Cert]

Marriage: 16 JUN 1962, [Marriage Lic.]

Death:

Burried:

Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Illinois

Place: St. Paul Church, 1303 N. Walnut St., Danville, Vermilion Co., IL.

Place: St. Mary's of the Angles Church, Chicago, Illinois

Place: 

Place: 

Father: Clell Nelson Emory

Mother: Lois Adoline (Gilroy)

Family Ancestry Notes:


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F

Name of Children (in order of birth)

Name of Spouse

 F

Child's Name: Deneen Marie Sbertoli
Birth: 08 APR 1965 Place: Lakeview Hospital, Danville, Vermilion Co., Illinois
Marriage: 30 MAY 1987 Place: Immanuel Luthern Church, North Bowman Ave., Danville, Vermilion Co., IL.
Death:         Place:
Buried:Place:

Spouse's Name: Scott Schendel
Birth: 20 AUG 1963 Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., IL.
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:

 F

Child's Name: Gina Justine Sbertoli
Birth: 17 FEB 1970 Place: Lakeview Hospital, Danville, Vermilion Co., Illinois
Marriage: (1st) 20 OCT 1990, Divorced JUN 1996 (2nd) 17 MAY 1997  Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., IL.
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name: Andrew Rich (1st), Jeffery R. Wellinghoff, David Tanner
Birth:(1st) 16 JAN 1968, (2nd) 28 NOV 1968  Place: (1st) Danville, Vermilion Co., IL., (2nd) Trenton, IL.
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:         Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO