FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: Scott William Schendel

Page _____of _____

Birth:  20 AUG 1963

Marriage: 30 MAY 1987

Death: 

Burried:

Place: Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.

Place: Immanuel Luthern Church, Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.

Place: 

Place: 

Father: William Schendel

Mother: Helen (Hellmann)

Wife: Deneen Marie

Maiden Name: Sbertoli

Birth: 08 APR 1965

Marriage: 30 MAY 1987

Death:

Burried:

Place: Lakeview Hospital, Danville, Vermilion Co., Illinois

Place: Immanuel Luthern Church, Danville, Vermilion Co., Il.

Place: 

Place: 

Father: Ronald William Sbertoli

Mother: Loretta Marie (Emory)

Family Ancestry Notes:


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F

Name of Children (in order of birth)

Name of Spouse

Child's Name: Tayler Bryanne Schendel
Birth: 19 OCT 1991  Place: Provena Medical Center Danville, Vermilion Co., Il. 61832
Marriage:          Place:
Death:         Place:
Buried:Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:

 F

Child's Name: Madyson Noelle Schendel
Birth: 30 AUG 2000  Place: Provena Medical Center Danville, Vermilion Co., Il. 61832
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

 

Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:         Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO