FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: (?) Sphatt Page _____of _____
Birth: 

Marriage:

Death:

Buried:

Place: 

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Mother:
Wife: Julia/Julianna "Dorthy" (1st Husband)
Maiden Name: (Lipinski)
Birth: 1889

Marriage:

Death:

Buried:

Place: Berlin, Wi.

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father: Joseph Lipinski Mother: Rosa (Hoppa)

Family Ancestry Notes:


M/F Name of Children (in order of birth) Name of Spouse
 M Child's Name: Edward Sphatt
Birth:   Place: 
Marriage:  Place:
Death:     Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: Florence
Birth:  Place:
Maiden Name: Bump
Death: Place:
Buried:Place: 
 M Child's Name: Benjamin Sphatt
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name:  (1st) (?), (2nd) Mina
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name: (1st) (?), (2nd) (?)
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
 M Child's Name: Victor Sphatt
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
Spouse's Name: 
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place:
  Child's Name: 
Birth:         Place:
Marriage:        Place: 
Death:          Place:
Buried:Place: 
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place: 
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO