FAMILY GROUP RECORD


Husband: Martin Zulawski Page _____of _____
Birth: 

Marriage:

Death:

Burried:

Place:

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Mother:
Wife: Agnetis/Agnieszka Maiden Name: (Novak)
Birth: 

Marriage:

Death:

Burried:

Place:

Place:

Place: 

Place: 

Father:  Mother: 

Family Ancestry Notes:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

M/F Name of Children (in order of birth) Name of Spouse


M
Child's Name: Pawel/Paul Zulawski/Zutawski
Birth: 1855 Place: Bydgoszcz
, Poland
Marriage: 17 JUL 1882  Place: St. Augustine Church, Chicago, Cook Co., IL.
Death: 17 JUN 1939 Place: Hilliard, MI.
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name: (1st) (?), (2nd) Krystyna/Christine
Birth: (1st) (?), (2nd) 1859 Place: (1st) (?), (2nd) Posen, Germany/Poland
Maiden Name: (1st) (?), (2nd) Chylewski/Cheleski
Death: (1st) (?), (2nd) 1922  Place: (1st) (?), (2nd) Grand Rapids, MI.
Buried:          Place:
 F Child's Name: Anna Zulawski [Mass Card]
Birth: ABT: 1860 Place: Bydgoszcz, Poland
Marriage: 15 FEB 1882, [Marriage Lic.]Place: St. Stanislaus Kostka Church, Chicago, Cook Co., Il.
Death: 09 SEP 1930 Place: Chicago, Cook Co., Il.
Buried:Place: St. Adalbert's Cemetery, Niles, Il.
Spouse's Name: John Chylewski
Birth: ABT:1860  Place: Posen, Germany/Poland
Maiden Name:
Death: 19 MAR 1917 Place: Chicago, Cook Co., Il.
Buried:Place: St. Adalbert's Cemetery, Niles, Il.
 M Child's Name: John Zulawski
Birth: 18 NOV 1881  Place: Bydgoszcz, Poland
Marriage: Place:
Death: 26 JUN 1963, SS# 168-01-1407, [Mass Card] Place: Pittsburg, Pa.
Funeral Home: C. C. Cieslak
81 S. 15th St., Pittsburg, Pa.
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
  Child's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Marriage:          Place:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:
Spouse's Name:
Birth:          Place:
Maiden Name:
Death:          Place:
Buried:          Place:

RETURN TO